160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
28
Jakub Kolar

Jakub Kolar

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 26 years
Height 188 cm
Foot Right
194
Career appearances
4
Total goals
2
Assists
2
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 57 k€ 15/12/2025 Current value 46 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 15/12/2025 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
57k38k19k01100 FC Zlín · 21/12/2020 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
183 7.776 4 2 9 1
FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
11 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
143 6.323 3 1 8 1
FNL
22 1.453 1 1 1 0
Club Friendly Games
10 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
8 0 0 0 0
Winter League
7 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games
4 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
12/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
4
FK Teplice FK Teplice
09/05
2026
Czech First League
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
01/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
21/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
14/02
2026
Czech First League
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
08/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
0
3
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
01/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 1 2 0 6.78 1.633
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 30 0 1 2 0 6.78 1.633
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 22 1 1 1 0 1.453
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 32 1 1 1 0 1.453
23/24
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 26 0 0 0 0 6.74 1.277
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 30 0 0 0 0 6.74 1.277
22/23
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 33 2 0 3 1 6.85 2.320
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 41 2 0 3 1 6.85 2.320
21/22
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 19 0 0 0 0 468
U21 Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 22 0 0 0 0 468
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 25 0 0 3 0 529
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 26 0 0 3 0 529
19/20
FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 2 1 0 0 0 96
Total 19/20 3 1 0 0 0 96
CAREER TOTAL 184 4 2 9 1 7.776

Connections

160 × 600