5
186
Career appearances
8
Total goals
5
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
104 | 7.281 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 |
|
|
68 | 3.838 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 10.895 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 3 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
13 | 224 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFL
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 1.913 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 1.913 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.33 | — | 2.596 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7.33 | — | 2.596 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1.602 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 1.602 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.170 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.170 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.216 | |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2.216 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.398 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.398 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 224 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 224 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
CFL
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 182 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 3 | — | — | 11.119 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Adam Zadražil
Aura: 5.1
88
-
2
Daniel Horák
Aura: 4.2
87
-
3
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
78
-
4
Jakub Klíma
73
-
5
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
68
-
6
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
67
-
7
Tomáš Čelůstka
67
-
8
Martin Toml
67
-
9
Emil Tischler
65
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
64
-
11
Tomáš Petrášek
Aura: 1.9
59
-
12
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
52
-
13
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
38
-
14
Michal Surzyn
Aura: 0.3
38
-
15
Jakub Uhrinčať
Aura: 0.7
32
-
16
Jakub Hodek
Aura: 0.1
32
-
17
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
31
-
18
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
31
-
19
Vladimír Darida
31
-
20
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
30
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
13
-
2
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
12
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
11
-
4
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
11
-
5
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
11
-
6
Michal Beran
10
-
7
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
10
-
8
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
10
-
9
Filip Kaloč
10
-
10
Eldar Šehić
10
-
11
Jiři Fleišman
10
-
12
Jan Juroska
10
-
13
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
9
-
14
Martin Vitík
9
-
15
Dominik Plechatý
9
-
16
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
9
-
17
Krystof Daněk
9
-
18
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
9
-
19
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
20
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9