160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
22
Michal Fukala

Michal Fukala

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 25 years
Height 180 cm
Foot Right
304
Career appearances
2
Total goals
7
Assists
6
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 56 k€ 09/02/2026 Current value 49 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 09/02/2026 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
56k37k19k01100 FC Slovan Liberec · 26/08/2019 Baník Ostrava · 01/07/2024 FC Zlín · 07/07/2025 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
DR
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
199 6.739 1 4 10 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
53 108 0 0 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
33 2.139 0 2 3 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
15 1.325 1 1 2 0
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
4 309 0 0 0 0
FK Frydek Mistek FK Frydek Mistek
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
198 8.984 1 6 13 0
FNL
30 1.325 1 1 2 0
Club Friendly Games
24 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
14 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
10 309 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
9 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
8 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
U19 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
08/03
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
6
2
FC Zlín FC Zlín
01/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
21/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
14/02
2026
Czech First League
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
08/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
0
3
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
01/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 2 3 0 6.84 2.139
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 30 0 2 3 0 6.84 2.139
24/25
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 0 0 0 6.90 108
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 4 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
FNL FNL 15 1 1 2 0 1.325
Total 24/25 53 1 1 2 0 6.90 1.433
23/24
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 32 1 3 2 0 6.75 1.503
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 34 1 3 2 0 6.75 1.503
22/23
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 22 0 1 0 0 6.66 1.019
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
U21 European Championship
2 0 0 0 0 6.45 174
Total 22/23 34 0 1 0 0 6.64 1.193
21/22
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 23 0 0 1 0 1.141
U21 Euro Qualification
9 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
U21 Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 36 0 0 1 0 1.141
20/21
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 33 0 0 3 0 1.599
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 8 0 0 0 0 2
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Czechia U21 Czechia U21
U21 European Championship
2 0 0 0 0 6.55 135
Total 20/21 49 0 0 3 0 6.55 1.736
19/20
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 21 0 0 3 0 873
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 28 0 0 3 0 873
18/19
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
Czech First League Czech First League 11 0 0 1 0 602
U19 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 16 0 0 1 0 602
CAREER TOTAL 280 2 7 15 0 10.620

Connections

160 × 600