5
226
Career appearances
6
Total goals
8
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Defensive midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 9.586 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 2.827 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
team-38003
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 9.586 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
37 | 2.827 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.527 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.527 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.958 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 49 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.958 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.580 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.580 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 849 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 849 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 672 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.078 | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 1.750 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.749 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 1.749 | ||
| 19/20 |
team-38003
|
Northern Premier League, Premier Division
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 226 | 6 | 8 | 32 | 1 | — | — | 12.413 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
159
-
2
Jan Juroska
123
-
3
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
116
-
4
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
115
-
5
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
87
-
6
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
81
-
7
Eldar Šehić
80
-
8
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
71
-
9
Filip Kaloč
68
-
10
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
66
-
11
Jakub Markovič
64
-
12
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
62
-
13
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
62
-
14
Petr Jaroň
59
-
15
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
59
-
16
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
58
-
17
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
56
-
18
Jiři Fleišman
50
-
19
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
43
-
20
Petr Plachy
40
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
2
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
10
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
4
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
5
Lukáš Červ
9
-
6
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
7
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
8
Martin Jedlička
9
-
9
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
9
-
10
Krystof Daněk
9
-
11
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
12
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
13
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
14
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
8
-
15
Robin Hranáč
8
-
16
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
8
-
17
Jindřich Staněk
8
-
18
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
8
-
19
Martin Vitík
8
-
20
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
8