27
302
Career appearances
14
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
144 | 6.799 | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 3.871 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 1.904 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.931 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 1.161 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
218 | 13.688 | 13 | 2 | 31 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
34 | 1.791 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 817 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.931 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.931 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 270 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 | |
| Total 24/25 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 900 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.715 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.715 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.180 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.180 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | — | — | 2.634 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 277 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.23 | — | 727 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.177 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.177 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 540 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.160 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.711 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.711 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.161 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 258 | 14 | 2 | 35 | 2 | — | — | 16.296 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
115
-
2
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
97
-
3
Jan Juroska
91
-
4
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
79
-
5
Filip Kaloč
76
-
6
Eldar Šehić
72
-
7
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
61
-
8
Petr Jaroň
58
-
9
Jiři Fleišman
58
-
10
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
58
-
11
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
52
-
12
Jan Chramosta
49
-
13
Ladislav Krejčí
48
-
14
Tomáš Holeš
48
-
15
Jakub Markovič
45
-
16
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
45
-
17
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
43
-
18
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
42
-
19
Adam Karabec
41
-
20
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
40
Most games against
-
1
Jaroslav Zelený
15
-
2
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
14
-
3
Michal Beran
14
-
4
Pavel Šulc
13
-
5
Jindřich Staněk
13
-
6
Václav Jemelka
12
-
7
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
12
-
8
Radim Breite
12
-
9
Matěj Ryneš
12
-
10
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
12
-
11
Lukáš Červ
12
-
12
Krystof Daněk
12
-
13
Jakub Markovič
11
-
14
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
11
-
15
Lukáš Provod
11
-
16
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
11
-
17
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
18
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
11
-
19
Mojmír Chytil
11
-
20
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
10