160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
8
David Machalík

David Machalík

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 29 years
Height 178 cm
Foot Both
271
Career appearances
12
Total goals
5
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 7 k€ 09/02/2026 Current value 6 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 09/02/2026 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
7k4k2k00000 FC Zlín · 28/04/2025 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
MC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
78 2.944 5 4 3 0
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
60 2.676 0 0 4 1
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
55 2.709 4 0 3 0
FK Třinec FK Třinec
30 1.774 1 0 0 0
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
29 2.520 1 1 3 0
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
14 1 0 0 0
FK Blansko FK Blansko
5 55 0 0 0 0
1. FC Slovácko B 1. FC Slovácko B
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
FNL
159 8.927 10 2 8 0
Czech First League Czech First League
89 3.751 2 3 5 1
MOL Cup
9 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
9 0 0 0 0
Winter League
4 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
12/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
4
FK Teplice FK Teplice
09/05
2026
Czech First League
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11/04
2026
Czech First League
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
04/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
0
3
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
27/03
2026
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
14/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 34 2 3 1 0 6.91 1.075
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 39 2 3 1 0 6.91 1.075
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 30 3 1 2 0 1.869
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 39 3 1 2 0 1.869
23/24
SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž
FNL FNL 28 1 1 3 0 2.520
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 30 1 1 3 0 2.520
22/23
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 27 2 0 3 0 1.897
21/22
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 11 2 0 0 0 812
20/21
FK Blansko FK Blansko
FNL FNL 3 0 0 0 0 55
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 5 0 0 0 0 55
19/20
FK Třinec FK Třinec
FNL FNL 29 1 0 0 0 1.774
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 30 1 0 0 0 1.774
18/19
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 16 0 0 2 0 243
U21 Euro Qualification
1 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
FNL FNL 14 1 0 0 0
Total 18/19 32 1 0 2 0 243
17/18
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 26 0 0 0 1 1.404
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 27 0 0 0 1 1.404
16/17
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
Czech First League Czech First League 13 0 0 2 0 1.029
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 14 0 0 2 0 1.029
CAREER TOTAL 254 12 5 13 1 12.678

Connections

160 × 600