37
368
Career appearances
52
Total goals
10
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 10.386 | 40 | 8 | 45 | 6 |
|
|
58 | 3.339 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 1.709 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
37 | 2.340 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1.976 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
141 | 9.041 | 37 | 8 | 36 | 5 |
|
|
36 | 2.619 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 2.205 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
23 | 1.709 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.255 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
20 | 900 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 446 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5.70 | — | 180 |
|
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 2.205 | |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 135 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 870 | |
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 3.390 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2.439 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 630 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
Copa de Catalunya
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.13 | — | 270 | |
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 3.429 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 7.46 | — | 2.154 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 630 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 446 | |
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 270 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 53 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 7.26 | — | 3.500 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
21 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 1.710 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 1.800 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
21 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 1.726 |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 287 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 30 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 2.133 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 270 |
|
|
|
24 | 9 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 1.780 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.76 | — | 338 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 10 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6.85 | — | 2.388 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.671 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 1.671 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.709 |
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.709 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 343 | 52 | 10 | 71 | 8 | — | — | 20.020 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Adam Karabec
164
-
2
Martin Vitík
149
-
3
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
102
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
90
-
5
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
58
-
6
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
50
-
7
Arnau Martínez
Aura: 66.5
50
-
8
David López
Aura: 13.9
50
-
9
Matěj Ryneš
50
-
10
Cristhian Stuani
Aura: 4.5
49
-
11
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
49
-
12
Paulo Gazzaniga
Aura: 57.7
49
-
13
Jhon Solís
Aura: 5.7
47
-
14
Viktor Tsygankov
Aura: 60.1
47
-
15
Dominik Plechatý
46
-
16
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
46
-
17
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
46
-
18
Iván Martín
Aura: 50.4
44
-
19
Yáser Asprilla
Aura: 15.5
44
-
20
Matěj Kovář
40
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
14
-
2
Antonin Vanicek
10
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
4
Patrik Hellebrand
10
-
5
Michal Beran
10
-
6
Tomáš Ladra
9
-
7
Lukáš Provod
9
-
8
Jakub Markovič
9
-
9
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
9
-
10
Matěj Helešic
8
-
11
David Zima
8
-
12
Tomáš Holeš
8
-
13
Jan Navrátil
8
-
14
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
8
-
15
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
8
-
16
Petr Mikulec
8
-
17
Jakub Fulnek
8
-
18
Dominik Simersky
8
-
19
Peter Olayinka
8
-
20
Radim Breite
8