160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
Matej Rakovan

Matej Rakovan

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Slovakia
Age 36 years
Height 197 cm
Weight 90 kg
Foot Right
305
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
7
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 1 k€ 14/03/2022
Record value 0 pts 28/02/2022
Market value Aura
1k96548200000 FC Zlín · 02/03/2020 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
226 7.682 0 0 9 0
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
68 0 0 0 0
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
10 855 0 0 0 0
Dundee United Dundee United
1 0 0 0 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
0 0 0 0
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
0 0 0 0
MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
259 8.489 0 0 9 0
FNL
30 48 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
9 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
3 0 0 0 0
Scottish Cup
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

25/05
2025
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
17/05
2025
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
11/05
2025
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
MFK Vyškov
07/05
2025
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
0
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
02/05
2025
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
0
FK Varnsdorf FK Varnsdorf
27/04
2025
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
1
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
20/04
2025
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
1
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
16/04
2025
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
1
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
11/04
2025
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
06/04
2025
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
0
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 30 0 0 0 0 48
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 34 0 0 0 0 48
23/24
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 0 2 0 6.58 450
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 31 0 0 2 0 6.58 450
22/23
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 37 0 0 2 0 6.75 2.160
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 41 0 0 2 0 6.75 2.160
21/22
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 35 0 0 2 0 2.573
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 37 0 0 2 0 2.573
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 33 0 0 0 0 111
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 34 0 0 0 0 111
19/20
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 33 0 0 0 0 1.260
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 34 0 0 0 0 1.260
18/19
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 15 0 0 3 0 1.080
Dundee United Dundee United
Scottish Cup Scottish Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 16 0 0 3 0 1.080
17/18
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Czech First League Czech First League 29 0 0 0 0
16/17
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Czech First League Czech First League 14 0 0 0 0
15/16
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
Czech First League Czech First League 25 0 0 0 0
13/14
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 10 0 0 0 0 855
CAREER TOTAL 305 0 0 9 0 8.537

Connections

160 × 600