31
413
Career appearances
24
Total goals
9
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
238 | 12.777 | 11 | 8 | 32 | 0 |
|
|
69 | 5.370 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 3.029 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 4.152 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
282 | 17.762 | 19 | 6 | 47 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
76 | 6.492 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.074 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Super Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.414 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 1.414 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.881 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.881 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.379 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.379 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 2.642 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | — | — | 2.642 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.728 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.647 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.647 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.495 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.495 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.519 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 102 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 1.621 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 822 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 461 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 1.283 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
22 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.235 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 511 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.746 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.870 | |
| Total 14/15 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.870 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.282 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 413 | 24 | 9 | 74 | 1 | — | — | 25.328 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Stanislav Dostal
Aura: 1.2
222
-
2
Vukadin Vukadinović
150
-
3
Dominik Simersky
142
-
4
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
142
-
5
Jakub Kolar
Aura: 0.9
125
-
6
Tomáš Poznar
Aura: 0.0
113
-
7
Martin Cedidla
106
-
8
Jakub Janetzký
105
-
9
Antonin Fantis
99
-
10
Jakub Černín
Aura: 1.0
90
-
11
Miloš Kopečný
Aura: 0.7
88
-
12
Cletus Nombil
Aura: 1.0
77
-
13
Kristi Qose
65
-
14
Marek Hlinka
65
-
15
Zviad Natchkebia
65
-
16
David Machalík
Aura: 0.2
59
-
17
Vladimír Coufal
54
-
18
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
53
-
19
Stanley Kanu
Aura: 0.6
47
-
20
Martin Sindelar
47
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
2
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
9
-
3
Jakub Markovič
8
-
4
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
8
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
6
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
7
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
8
Adam Karabec
7
-
9
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
7
-
10
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
6
-
11
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
6
-
12
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
6
-
13
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
6
-
14
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
6
-
15
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
6
-
16
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
6
-
17
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
6
-
18
Jaroslav Zelený
6
-
19
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6
-
20
Martin Vitík
6