160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
88
Tomáš Poznar

Tomáš Poznar

Forward · FWD
Nationality Czechia
Age 37 years
Height 194 cm
Weight 80 kg
Foot Right
421
Career appearances
88
Total goals
5
Assists
9
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 5 k€ 25/10/2021 Current value 207 € 11/05/2026
Record value 0 pts 17/10/2022 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
5k4k2k00000 FC Zlín · 02/03/2020 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza · 28/02/2022 FC Spartak Trnava · 15/01/2024 FC Zlín · 01/07/2024 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
ST
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
268 14.376 69 3 32 1
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
65 2.901 12 2 10 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
32 1.727 3 0 2 0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
30 1.267 2 0 0 0
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
23 311 1 0 1 0
OFK Dynamo Malženice OFK Dynamo Malženice
2 111 1 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
1 25 0 0 0 0
FC Zlín B FC Zlín B
0 0 0 0
Vítkovice Vítkovice
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
214 14.978 51 2 28 1
FNL
77 2.258 23 1 6 0
Betclic 1. Liga
50 2.255 10 0 6 0
Club Friendly Games
24 0 0 0 0
Niké Liga
16 311 1 0 1 0
Ekstraklasa Ekstraklasa
11 646 2 2 4 0
MOL Cup
8 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
6 134 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup
5 0 0 0 0
Slovakia League Two
4 111 1 0 0 0
Puchar Polski
2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
2 25 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

12/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
4
FK Teplice FK Teplice
09/05
2026
Czech First League
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11/04
2026
Czech First League
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
04/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
0
3
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
27/03
2026
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
14/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
08/03
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
6
2
FC Zlín FC Zlín

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 32 7 2 4 0 6.85 1.351
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 35 7 2 4 0 6.85 1.351
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 29 7 1 6 0 2.258
Club Friendly Games 7 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 40 7 1 6 0 2.258
23/24
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 14 1 0 1 0 6.82 311
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 5 0 0 0 0
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Betclic 1. Liga
16 2 0 2 0 288
Puchar Polski Puchar Polski 2 0 0 0 0
OFK Dynamo Malženice OFK Dynamo Malženice
Slovakia League Two
2 1 0 0 0 111
Total 23/24 39 4 0 3 0 6.82 710
22/23
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Betclic 1. Liga
34 8 0 4 0 1.967
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 35 8 0 4 0 1.967
21/22
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza
Ekstraklasa 11 2 2 4 0 6.94 646
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 18 6 0 5 0 1.616
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 33 8 2 9 0 6.94 2.262
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 31 9 0 7 1 2.647
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
UEFA Nations League
1 0 0 0 0 6.40 25
Total 20/21 34 9 0 7 1 6.40 2.672
19/20
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 9 0 4 0 2.353
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 32 9 0 4 0 2.353
18/19
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 22 8 0 4 0 1.795
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 23 8 0 4 0 1.795
17/18
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 27 3 0 2 0 1.727
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 30 3 0 2 0 1.727
16/17
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
Czech First League Czech First League 23 2 0 0 0 1.133
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 6 0 0 0 0 6.73 134
Total 16/17 31 2 0 0 0 6.73 1.267
15/16
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 7 0 2 0 2.356
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 15/16 29 7 0 2 0 2.356
14/15
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 27 12 0 0 0
13/14
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
Niké Liga Niké Liga 2 0 0 0 0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 16 4 0 0 0
Total 13/14 18 4 0 0 0 0
12/13
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 5 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 411 88 5 45 1 20.718

Connections

160 × 600