160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
24
Jakub Černín

Jakub Černín

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 27 years
Height 199 cm
Foot Right
183
Career appearances
20
Total goals
8
Assists
5
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 65 k€ 03/11/2025 Current value 53 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 03/11/2025 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
65k43k22k01100 FC Zlín · 06/11/2023 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
101 6.098 11 6 28 3
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
55 4.069 9 2 14 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
14 250 0 0 1 0
FK Blansko FK Blansko
13 447 0 0 2 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
FNL
98 6.946 11 4 28 0
Czech First League Czech First League
62 3.918 9 4 17 3
MOL Cup
12 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
9 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
12/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
4
FK Teplice FK Teplice
09/05
2026
Czech First League
Mladá Boleslav Mladá Boleslav
1
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
11/04
2026
Czech First League
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
2
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
14/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
08/03
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
6
2
FC Zlín FC Zlín
01/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 29 5 2 6 2 6.55 2.001
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 31 5 2 6 2 6.55 2.001
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 27 2 2 12 0 2.430
Club Friendly Games 6 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 38 2 2 12 0 2.430
23/24
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 1 0 0 1 0 90
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 4 2 10 1 6.67 1.667
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 33 4 2 11 1 6.67 1.757
22/23
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 29 4 2 6 0 2.610
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 30 4 2 6 0 2.610
21/22
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 15 3 0 4 0 860
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 16 3 0 4 0 860
20/21
FK Blansko FK Blansko
FNL FNL 13 0 0 2 0 447
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech First League Czech First League 5 0 0 1 0 250
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 20 0 0 3 0 697
19/20
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
FNL FNL 8 2 0 3 0 509
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 10 2 0 3 0 509
CAREER TOTAL 178 20 8 45 3 10.864

Connections

160 × 600