6
240
Career appearances
3
Total goals
3
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
174 | 9.090 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 2.482 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
10 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 9.448 | 2 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
48 | 2.482 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 2.303 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 6.61 | — | 2.303 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.781 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2.781 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.805 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.805 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.201 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.201 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.104 | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 358 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.462 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 377 |
| U20 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 377 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.001 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 1.001 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 240 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 2 | — | — | 11.930 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
159
-
2
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
108
-
3
Jan Juroska
107
-
4
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
97
-
5
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
87
-
6
Eldar Šehić
87
-
7
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
81
-
8
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
73
-
9
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
71
-
10
Jakub Markovič
69
-
11
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
62
-
12
Filip Kaloč
60
-
13
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
59
-
14
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
58
-
15
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
56
-
16
Petr Jaroň
54
-
17
Tomas Svoboda
54
-
18
Matus Lacko
53
-
19
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
49
-
20
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
47
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
12
-
2
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
11
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
11
-
4
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
5
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
11
-
6
Krystof Daněk
11
-
7
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
11
-
8
Jan Navrátil
10
-
9
Jindřich Staněk
10
-
10
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
10
-
11
Václav Jemelka
10
-
12
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
10
-
13
Michal Beran
10
-
14
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
10
-
15
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
10
-
16
Jakub Fulnek
9
-
17
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
9
-
18
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
19
Daniel Trubač
Aura: 1.3
9
-
20
Filip Zorvan
Aura: 4.1
9