39
391
Career appearances
12
Total goals
1
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
155 | 9.530 | 9 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
140 | 6.403 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.037 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.885 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
306 | 17.970 | 11 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
34 | 2.875 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.037 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 2.037 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.531 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.531 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.934 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.934 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.446 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 2.446 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.529 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.529 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.846 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.846 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.681 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.681 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 986 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 802 |
|
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.972 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.083 | |
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.173 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 990 | |
| Total 15/16 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 368 | 12 | 1 | 25 | 0 | — | — | 20.845 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
142
-
2
Tomáš Ladra
142
-
3
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
141
-
4
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
139
-
5
Jan Vondra
Aura: 0.8
115
-
6
Jakub Fulnek
108
-
7
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
108
-
8
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
107
-
9
Michal Beran
105
-
10
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
94
-
11
Ladislav Muzik
93
-
12
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
91
-
13
Laco Takacs
88
-
14
Michael Hubínek
87
-
15
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
85
-
16
Jakub Klíma
79
-
17
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
74
-
18
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
71
-
19
Jan Shejbal
Aura: 0.0
70
-
20
Nikolay Komlichenko
68
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
2
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
11
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
4
Martin Vitík
11
-
5
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
10
-
6
Jakub Markovič
10
-
7
Adam Karabec
10
-
8
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
9
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
10
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
9
-
11
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
8
-
12
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
8
-
13
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
8
-
14
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
8
-
15
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
8
-
16
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
8
-
17
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
18
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
19
Jaroslav Zelený
8
-
20
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
8