160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
17
Stanislav Dostal

Stanislav Dostal

Goalkeeper · GK
Nationality Czechia
Age 34 years
Height 185 cm
Weight 82 kg
Foot Right
341
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
1
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 24 k€ 15/12/2025 Current value 19 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 1 pts 09/02/2026 Current value 1 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
24k16k8k01100 FC Zlín · 02/03/2020 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
GK
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
341 21.166 0 0 11 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
283 18.196 0 0 10 0
FNL
30 2.700 0 0 1 0
Club Friendly Games
8 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
7 0 0 0 0
Winter League
7 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
6 270 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

02/05
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
2
1
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
25/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
3
1
FC Zlín FC Zlín
18/04
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
2
FK Teplice FK Teplice
14/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
1
3
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
08/03
2026
Czech First League
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
6
2
FC Zlín FC Zlín
01/03
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
3
0
FC Viktoria Plzeň FC Viktoria Plzeň
21/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
14/02
2026
Czech First League
Dukla Praha Dukla Praha
0
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín
08/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Zlín FC Zlín
0
3
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
01/02
2026
Czech First League
FC Slovan Liberec FC Slovan Liberec
2
0
FC Zlín FC Zlín

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 29 0 0 0 0 7.04 2.610
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 30 0 0 0 0 7.04 2.610
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 30 0 0 1 0 2.700
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 37 0 0 1 0 2.700
23/24
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 31 0 0 2 0 7.21 2.700
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 37 0 0 2 0 7.21 2.700
22/23
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 35 0 0 1 0 7.01 990
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 40 0 0 1 0 7.01 990
21/22
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 11 0 0 0 0 397
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 34 0 0 0 0 2.949
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 35 0 0 0 0 2.949
19/20
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 0 0 0 1.710
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 29 0 0 0 0 1.710
18/19
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 34 0 0 2 0 1.980
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 35 0 0 2 0 1.980
17/18
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 29 0 0 1 0 1.800
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 6 0 0 0 0 6.43 270
Total 17/18 35 0 0 1 0 6.43 2.070
16/17
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 24 0 0 3 0 2.160
15/16
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 28 0 0 1 0 900
CAREER TOTAL 341 0 0 11 0 21.166

Connections

160 × 600