160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
16
Dominik Simersky

Dominik Simersky

Defender · DEF
Nationality Czechia
Age 33 years
Height 190 cm
Weight 78 kg
Foot Right
431
Career appearances
22
Total goals
3
Assists
8
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Centre-back
DC
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
222 12.873 9 3 8 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
142 3.060 8 0 2 0
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
40 3.438 4 0 5 0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
27 2.160 1 0 3 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
0 0 0 0
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
0 0 0 0
FC Hradec Králové FC Hradec Králové
0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
226 14.300 10 3 10 0
FNL
179 7.231 12 0 8 0
MOL Cup
12 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games
10 0 0 0 0
Winter League
4 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
1
1
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
03/05
2026
SK Slavia Praha B SK Slavia Praha B
0
3
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
26/04
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
2
1
Vysočina Jihlava Vysočina Jihlava
19/04
2026
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
2
2
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
15/04
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
2
0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
10/04
2026
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
1
3
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
04/04
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
0
3
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
21/03
2026
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
3
1
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
15/03
2026
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
0
1
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
07/03
2026
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
1
0
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
Baník Ostrava B Baník Ostrava B
FNL FNL 27 1 0 3 0 2.160
24/25
FC Zlín FC Zlín
FNL FNL 27 0 0 0 0 1.633
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 29 0 0 0 0 1.633
23/24
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 34 2 1 2 0 6.61 1.637
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 40 2 1 2 0 6.61 1.637
22/23
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 37 2 2 2 0 6.79 2.719
Club Friendly Games 5 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 46 2 2 2 0 6.79 2.719
21/22
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 35 2 0 0 0 1.702
MOL Cup 3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 40 2 0 0 0 1.702
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 32 1 0 2 0 2.212
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 33 1 0 2 0 2.212
19/20
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 33 2 0 2 0 2.970
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 35 2 0 2 0 2.970
18/19
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
Czech First League Czech First League 35 1 0 2 0 3.060
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 36 1 0 2 0 3.060
17/18
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 30 4 0 0 0
16/17
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 27 1 0 0 0
15/16
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
FNL FNL 28 2 0 0 0
14/15
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FNL FNL 27 3 0 3 0 2.362
13/14
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FNL FNL 13 1 0 2 0 1.076
CAREER TOTAL 411 22 3 18 0 21.531

Connections

160 × 600