6
400
Career appearances
15
Total goals
28
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
198 | 9.493 | 6 | 20 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 5.154 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.030 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 1.991 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 1.694 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
110 | 7.469 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 4.021 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 2.909 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
28 | 2.245 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
20 | 749 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 667 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 714 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 486 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 824 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Suomen Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 720 |
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.590 | |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 486 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 58 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3.796 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 180 |
|
|
|
30 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.027 | |
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 714 | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.921 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 667 |
|
|
|
30 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 1.741 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 824 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 57 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.232 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 98 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
17 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 1.111 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 1.209 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 29 |
|
|
|
24 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.385 | |
| Total 21/22 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.414 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.524 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 1.524 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Norwegian 1st Division
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.245 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.245 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 26 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.030 |
| Suomen Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 2.030 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 66 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Veikkausliiga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 517 | |
| Total 17/18 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 583 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 |
| 14/15 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.454 |
| 13/14 |
|
Veikkausliiga | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 20 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 371 | 15 | 28 | 31 | 1 | — | — | 20.441 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jaroslav Zelený
178
-
2
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
167
-
3
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
167
-
4
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
154
-
5
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
149
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
137
-
7
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
136
-
8
Matěj Ryneš
134
-
9
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
133
-
10
Martin Vitík
123
-
11
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
122
-
12
Albion Rrahmani
Aura: 11.5
104
-
13
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
101
-
14
Ángelo Preciado
84
-
15
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
77
-
16
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
76
-
17
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
74
-
18
Adam Karabec
71
-
19
Ladislav Krejčí
69
-
20
Ermal Krasniqi
Aura: 5.4
63
Most games against
-
1
Quadri Adediran
12
-
2
Eldar Šehić
11
-
3
Jan Navrátil
10
-
4
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
10
-
5
Jakub Pokorný
Aura: 4.3
10
-
6
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
10
-
7
Radim Breite
10
-
8
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
10
-
9
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
10
-
10
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
10
-
11
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
10
-
12
Jakub Markovič
10
-
13
Marek Icha
Aura: 1.3
10
-
14
Vasil Kušej
10
-
15
Filip Zorvan
Aura: 4.1
9
-
16
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
9
-
17
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
9
-
18
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
9
-
19
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
9
-
20
Daniel Hais
9