160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
39
Lukáš Juliš

Lukáš Juliš

Forward · FWD
Nationality Czechia
Age 31 years
Height 186 cm
Weight 76 kg
Foot Right
301
Career appearances
55
Total goals
2
Assists
7
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 513 k€ 09/08/2021 Current value 1 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 6 pts 09/08/2021 Current value 0 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
513k342k171k06420 AC Sparta Praha · 19/06/2017 Bohemians Praha 1905 · 02/07/2018 AC Sparta Praha · 01/07/2019 SK Sigma Olomouc · 10/02/2020 AC Sparta Praha · 03/08/2020 UD Ibiza · 16/01/2023 SK Sigma Olomouc · 03/07/2023 MŠK Žilina · 07/07/2025 2017 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
ST
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
167 5.639 30 1 8 0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
72 3.054 20 0 7 0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
24 344 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
18 439 1 1 2 1
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
10 338 1 0 1 0
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
7 518 3 0 1 0
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
3 122 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
170 7.637 43 0 13 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
29 1.394 8 1 3 0
Club Friendly Games
22 0 0 0 0
FNL
21 640 3 0 1 0
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2
16 439 1 1 2 1
Niké Liga
16 344 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
10 0 0 0 0
Slovnaft Cup
6 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League
4 0 0 0 0
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
1 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

10/05
2026
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
1
0
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
05/05
2026
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
3
2
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
01/05
2026
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
3
1
FC Košice FC Košice
25/04
2026
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
3
1
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
18/04
2026
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
0
1
ŠK Slovan Bratislava ŠK Slovan Bratislava
14/04
2026
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
1
1
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
11/04
2026
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová
1
5
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
04/04
2026
MFK Zemplín Michalovce MFK Zemplín Michalovce
2
1
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
21/03
2026
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
3
1
DAC 1904 DAC 1904
18/03
2026
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
2
0
FK Železiarne Podbrezová FK Železiarne Podbrezová

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
MŠK Žilina MŠK Žilina
Niké Liga Niké Liga 16 0 0 0 0 6.45 344
Slovnaft Cup Slovnaft Cup 6 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 24 0 0 0 0 6.45 344
24/25
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL FNL 3 0 0 0 0 122
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 13 0 0 0 0 6.59 93
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 17 0 0 0 0 6.59 215
23/24
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 29 12 0 4 0 6.93 2.071
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 32 12 0 4 0 6.93 2.071
22/23
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 3 1 0 1 0 270
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 14 1 0 0 0 6.59 337
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
UD Ibiza UD Ibiza
LaLiga 2 LaLiga 2 16 1 1 2 1 6.51 439
Total 22/23 40 3 1 3 1 6.55 1.046
21/22
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
FNL FNL 4 2 0 0 0 248
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
Czech First League Czech First League 3 0 0 0 0 73
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 13 2 0 0 0 321
20/21
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 25 12 0 3 0 1.889
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 6 5 0 0 0 7.17 390
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 36 17 0 3 0 7.17 2.279
19/20
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 16 8 0 3 0 890
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 21 8 0 3 0 890
18/19
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
Czech First League Czech First League 8 1 0 1 0 338
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 9 1 0 1 0 338
17/18
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 5 0 0 0 0 116
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 7 0 0 0 0 116
16/17
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 22 3 0 2 0 1.121
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 10 0 0 2 0 6.56 576
U21 European Championship
3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Champions League UEFA Champions League 2 0 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
1 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 40 3 0 4 0 6.56 1.697
15/16
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 19 5 0 0 0 660
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 10 3 1 1 0 6.94 428
Total 15/16 29 8 1 1 0 6.94 1.088
13/14
AC Sparta Praha AC Sparta Praha
Czech First League Czech First League 5 1 0 0 0 49
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 1 0 0 0 0
Total 13/14 6 1 0 0 0 49
CAREER TOTAL 274 55 2 19 1 10.454

Connections

160 × 600