23
330
Career appearances
18
Total goals
7
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
152 | 8.099 | 8 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 4.977 | 8 | 5 | 19 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.847 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
team-36333
|
20 | 1.526 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.003 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
SK Spartak Hulín
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
168 | 11.077 | 16 | 7 | 35 | 0 |
|
|
108 | 5.648 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
19 | 1.526 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 295 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 2.424 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 2.424 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.834 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.834 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 803 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 803 | ||
| 20/21 |
team-36333
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.526 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.526 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.032 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 94 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.126 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.815 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.815 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 995 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 295 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.290 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.756 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.756 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.003 |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 379 | |
| Total 15/16 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.382 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 320 | 18 | 7 | 53 | 0 | — | — | 18.546 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Stanislav Dostal
Aura: 1.2
131
-
2
Tomáš Poznar
Aura: 0.0
99
-
3
Vukadin Vukadinović
99
-
4
Lukas Bartosak
Aura: 0.2
88
-
5
Tomáš Rataj
85
-
6
Lukáš Holík
76
-
7
David Machalík
Aura: 0.2
63
-
8
Dalibor Večerka
Aura: 0.7
62
-
9
Jakub Černín
Aura: 1.0
62
-
10
Cletus Nombil
Aura: 1.0
61
-
11
Jakub Kolar
Aura: 0.9
59
-
12
Solomon Omale
53
-
13
Zviad Natchkebia
52
-
14
Stanley Kanu
Aura: 0.6
50
-
15
Robert Bartolomeu
48
-
16
Stanislav Petruta
Aura: 0.2
44
-
17
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
43
-
18
Diego Živulić
42
-
19
Vojtěch Hranoš
Aura: 0.0
37
-
20
Simon Polasek
34
Most games against
-
1
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
4
-
2
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
4
-
3
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
4
-
4
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
5
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
6
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
4
-
7
Ángelo Preciado
3
-
8
Adam Karabec
3
-
9
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
3
-
10
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
3
-
11
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
3
-
12
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
3
-
13
Václav Sejk
3
-
14
Simion Michez
3
-
15
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
3
-
16
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
3
-
17
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
3
-
18
Ladislav Krejčí
3
-
19
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
2
-
20
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
2