18
258
Career appearances
9
Total goals
4
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 10.457 | 6 | 3 | 28 | 0 |
|
|
75 | 5.207 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
220 | 15.664 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.346 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.346 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.861 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 2.861 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.816 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.816 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.088 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.178 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.443 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 2.443 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.607 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.607 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.395 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.395 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 108 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 255 | 9 | 4 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 15.754 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dominik Simersky
161
-
2
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
161
-
3
Jakub Janetzký
157
-
4
Antonin Fantis
149
-
5
Marek Hlinka
107
-
6
Vukadin Vukadinović
82
-
7
Klemen Mihelak
73
-
8
Jan Chramosta
71
-
9
Michal Beran
47
-
10
Tomáš Schánělec
41
-
11
Bienvenue Kanakimana
40
-
12
Tomáš Čelůstka
37
-
13
Selmir Pidro
28
-
14
El Hadji Latyr Ndiaye
24
-
15
Filip Žák
24
-
16
Zviad Natchkebia
15
-
17
Lukáš Holík
8
-
18
Oliver Velich
2
-
19
Martin Vitík
1
-
20
Filip Kaloč
1
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
2
Jakub Markovič
9
-
3
Martin Vitík
7
-
4
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
5
Jiři Fleišman
6
-
6
Mojmír Chytil
6
-
7
Laco Takacs
6
-
8
Adam Karabec
6
-
9
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
10
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
11
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
12
Divine Teah
5
-
13
Martin Toml
5
-
14
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
15
Filip Kaloč
5
-
16
Emil Tischler
5
-
17
Jan Juroska
5
-
18
Eldar Šehić
5
-
19
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
20
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
5