1
250
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 4.866 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 3.690 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 5.731 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
72 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
32 | 2.825 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 510 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 510 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.880 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 810 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 810 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 990 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 990 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.051 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.051 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 980 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 980 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.845 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.845 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 250 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 9.366 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
100
-
2
Tomáš Čelůstka
100
-
3
Emil Tischler
92
-
4
Martin Toml
87
-
5
David Soria
Aura: 71.0
79
-
6
Juan Iglesias
Aura: 72.1
79
-
7
Domingos Duarte
Aura: 57.4
78
-
8
Mauro Arambarri
Aura: 60.3
75
-
9
Diego Rico
Aura: 39.2
75
-
10
Djené
Aura: 42.1
73
-
11
Luis Milla
Aura: 65.4
72
-
12
Jakub Markovič
70
-
13
Jan Juroska
65
-
14
Allan Nyom
Aura: 2.7
56
-
15
Eldar Šehić
53
-
16
Coba Da Costa
50
-
17
Borja Mayoral
Aura: 22.5
50
-
18
Filip Kaloč
49
-
19
Peter González
Aura: 8.9
46
-
20
Álex Sola
Aura: 17.4
43
Most games against
-
1
Jindřich Staněk
11
-
2
Václav Jemelka
11
-
3
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
11
-
4
Antonin Vanicek
11
-
5
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
10
-
6
Pavel Šulc
10
-
7
Jan Chramosta
10
-
8
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
9
Vukadin Vukadinović
10
-
10
Antonin Fantis
10
-
11
Michal Beran
10
-
12
Jan Navrátil
10
-
13
Dominik Simersky
10
-
14
Martin Cedidla
10
-
15
Ondřej Chvěja
Aura: 0.0
10
-
16
Jakub Janetzký
10
-
17
Dominik Plechatý
9
- 18 Pavel Bucha 9
-
19
Tomáš Chorý
9
-
20
Krystof Daněk
9