10
455
Career appearances
106
Total goals
25
Assists
11
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
199 | 8.607 | 52 | 19 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
76 | 3.694 | 29 | 2 | 11 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 1.139 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 989 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 924 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 824 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.201 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.013 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
250 | 13.523 | 86 | 16 | 35 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 1.572 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 649 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
20 | 318 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 426 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
13 | 150 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
12 | 1.013 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 543 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
10 | 743 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
2 | 102 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Russian Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.427 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.34 | — | 383 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 24 | |
| Total 25/26 | 53 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.834 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Danish Superliga | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 543 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 179 | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 102 | ||
|
|
|
20 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 1.332 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 29 | |
| Total 24/25 | 57 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.185 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2.285 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 768 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 426 | |
|
EURO
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 95 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 63 | 21 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 3.574 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 7.13 | — | 2.412 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 289 | |
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7.10 | — | 2.701 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Russian Premier League
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 743 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Russian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 996 | |
|
|
5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 266 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 126 | |
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 6.83 | — | 2.131 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
28 | 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.795 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 625 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 17 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.420 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.139 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.139 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
22 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.201 | |
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.201 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.013 |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 212 | |
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.225 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 712 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 712 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 12 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 405 | 106 | 25 | 50 | 3 | — | — | 19.134 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jaroslav Zelený
187
-
2
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
177
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
173
-
4
Martin Vitík
135
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
132
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
123
-
7
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
120
-
8
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
118
-
9
Ladislav Krejčí
96
-
10
Adam Karabec
91
-
11
Ondrej Lingr
88
-
12
Tomáš Holeš
87
-
13
Ángelo Preciado
82
-
14
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
76
-
15
Krystof Daněk
74
-
16
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
73
-
17
David Zima
71
-
18
Lukáš Provod
69
-
19
Peter Olayinka
66
-
20
Alexander Bah
Aura: 12.6
54
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
14
-
2
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
13
-
3
Jakub Markovič
12
-
4
Quadri Adediran
12
-
5
Emil Tischler
12
-
6
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
11
-
7
Michal Beran
11
-
8
Dominik Plechatý
11
-
9
Eldar Šehić
11
-
10
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
10
-
11
Jan Navrátil
10
-
12
Radim Breite
10
-
13
Vasil Kušej
10
-
14
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
10
-
15
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
16
Mojmír Chytil
9
-
17
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
9
-
18
Daniel Hais
9
-
19
Martin Jedlička
9
-
20
Martin Pospisil
9