68
337
Career appearances
27
Total goals
4
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 8.383 | 12 | 2 | 22 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 1.396 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.725 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
11 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
200 | 9.829 | 15 | 2 | 27 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
108 | 3.725 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.205 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.205 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.520 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2.520 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.337 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 37 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.337 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.839 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.839 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.674 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.674 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.519 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.519 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.014 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.014 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.396 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.396 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 50 |
|
|
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 50 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 337 | 27 | 4 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 13.554 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dominik Simersky
259
-
2
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
166
-
3
Martin Cedidla
157
-
4
Antonin Fantis
148
-
5
Marek Hlinka
100
-
6
Vukadin Vukadinović
94
-
7
Tomáš Čelůstka
71
-
8
Adam Kronus
58
-
9
Jiří Texl
54
-
10
Tadeáš Vachoušek
45
-
11
Adam Hrdina
44
-
12
Stanislav Hofmann
43
-
13
Patrik Žitný
40
-
14
Filip Vedral
33
-
15
Bienvenue Kanakimana
33
-
16
Oliver Velich
32
-
17
Jakub Selnar
32
-
18
Jakub Klíma
31
-
19
Kauan Carneiro Kaka
31
-
20
Selmir Pidro
28
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
3
Adam Karabec
6
-
4
Jakub Markovič
6
-
5
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
6
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
7
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
8
Martin Vitík
5
-
9
Emil Tischler
5
-
10
Martin Toml
5
-
11
Jan Juroska
5
-
12
Filip Kaloč
5
-
13
Eldar Šehić
5
-
14
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
4
-
15
Jiři Fleišman
4
-
16
Laco Takacs
4
-
17
Eneo Bitri
4
-
18
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
19
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
20
Lukáš Matějka
3