33
350
Career appearances
19
Total goals
2
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
114 | 8.026 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 5.329 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 2.248 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
28 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 2.340 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 718 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 10.274 | 7 | 1 | 25 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
106 | 6.047 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
57 | 2.340 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.340 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.673 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 2.673 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.656 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.793 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.793 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 919 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 919 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.180 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.180 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.080 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.080 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.054 | |
| Total 18/19 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.054 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.248 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 15/16 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 718 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 350 | 19 | 2 | 32 | 0 | — | — | 18.661 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
111
-
2
Martin Cedidla
107
-
3
Jakub Janetzký
100
-
4
Dominik Simersky
100
-
5
Antonin Fantis
98
-
6
Ivan Anokye Mensah
49
-
7
Vukadin Vukadinović
41
-
8
Lukáš Holík
33
-
9
Martin Sindelar
28
-
10
Robert Bartolomeu
27
-
11
Adrián Čermák
27
- 12 Tadeas Korycan 27
-
13
Jiři Fleišman
27
-
14
Jakub Dostal
27
-
15
David Moučka
26
-
16
Petr Zavadil
26
-
17
Tomáš Čelůstka
26
-
18
Jakub Dockal
25
-
19
Dominik Kriz
25
-
20
Zdenek Toman
24
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
7
-
2
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
6
-
3
Emil Tischler
5
-
4
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
5
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
6
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
7
Martin Toml
5
-
8
Ladislav Krejčí
4
-
9
Jakub Rezek
4
-
10
Jakub Markovič
4
-
11
Adam Karabec
4
-
12
Lukáš Červ
3
-
13
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
3
-
14
Lukáš Matějka
3
-
15
Mojmír Chytil
3
-
16
Martin Vitík
3
-
17
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
3
-
18
Michal Beran
3
-
19
Robin Hranáč
3
-
20
Laco Takacs
2