7
340
Career appearances
20
Total goals
13
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
227 | 4.581 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 1.415 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.123 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 489 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 4.105 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
33 | 1.957 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 875 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 940 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
18 | 489 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
10 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 173 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 166 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League International Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.83 | — | 173 | |
|
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 940 | |
|
|
10 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 475 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.588 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.957 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 166 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 156 | |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.279 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 883 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 205 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 1.088 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 393 |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 143 | |
|
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 960 | |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Premier League International Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 57 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.496 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.190 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 53 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 76 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 1.319 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 190 |
|
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 747 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 142 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.079 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 325 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 325 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 317 | 20 | 13 | 15 | 1 | — | — | 9.174 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Vitík
190
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
164
-
3
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
100
-
4
Jaroslav Zelený
93
-
5
Krystof Daněk
73
-
6
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
70
-
7
Matěj Ryneš
56
-
8
Pavel Šulc
51
-
9
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
50
-
10
Václav Sejk
46
-
11
Tanner Tessmann
44
-
12
Matěj Kovář
43
-
13
Moussa Niakhaté
43
-
14
Ransford Yeboah Königsdörffer
36
-
15
Nicolás Tagliafico
36
-
16
Miro Muheim
34
-
17
Ángelo Preciado
34
-
18
Dominik Plechatý
28
-
19
Awer Mabil
Aura: 3.3
24
-
20
Martín Satriano
Aura: 36.4
22
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
14
-
2
Patrik Hellebrand
10
-
3
Antonin Vanicek
10
-
4
Michal Beran
10
-
5
Lukáš Provod
9
-
6
Jakub Markovič
9
-
7
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
9
-
8
Tomáš Ladra
9
-
9
Jakub Fulnek
8
-
10
David Zima
8
-
11
Matěj Helešic
8
-
12
Radim Breite
8
-
13
Tomáš Holeš
8
-
14
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
8
-
15
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
8
-
16
Dominik Simersky
8
-
17
Peter Olayinka
8
-
18
Jan Navrátil
8
-
19
Petr Mikulec
8
-
20
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
7