160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
77
Antonin Fantis

Antonin Fantis

Midfielder · MID
Nationality Czechia
Age 34 years
Height 175 cm
Weight 73 kg
Foot Right
330
Career appearances
28
Total goals
7
Assists
6
Career teams

Aura & Position

Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
M
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
FC Zlín FC Zlín
194 10.375 10 6 13 0
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
58 2.568 12 0 4 0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
33 1.532 5 0 3 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
29 2.063 1 0 1 0
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
9 438 0 1 0 0
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
7 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
238 15.006 18 6 18 0
FNL
49 1.532 10 0 3 0
Club Friendly Games
17 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
11 0 0 0 0
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
9 438 0 1 0 0
CFL
3 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

06/05
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
2
1
Slezský FC Opava Slezský FC Opava
02/05
2026
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
3
0
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
24/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
3
0
FK Viktoria Žižkov FK Viktoria Žižkov
18/04
2026
1. SK Prostějov 1. SK Prostějov
2
1
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
15/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
1
0
MFK Chrudim MFK Chrudim
10/04
2026
SK Dynamo České Budějovice SK Dynamo České Budějovice
1
2
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
03/04
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
4
0
FC Silon Táborsko FC Silon Táborsko
21/03
2026
SK Artis Brno SK Artis Brno
1
3
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
13/03
2026
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
0
2
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
08/03
2026
Sparta Praha B U21 Sparta Praha B U21
0
2
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
FNL FNL 26 5 0 3 0 1.532
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 29 5 0 3 0 1.532
24/25
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
Liga 2 Casa Pariurilor
9 0 1 0 0 438
FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem FK VIAGEM Ústí nad Labem
CFL
3 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 13 0 1 0 0 438
23/24
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 31 3 5 4 0 6.84 2.157
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 23/24 37 3 5 4 0 6.84 2.157
22/23
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 22 2 1 3 0 6.66 1.084
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 26 2 1 3 0 6.66 1.084
21/22
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 26 1 0 0 0 1.544
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 30 1 0 0 0 1.544
20/21
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 29 1 0 0 0 2.114
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
Total 20/21 32 1 0 0 0 2.114
19/20
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 30 3 0 3 0 2.203
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 34 3 0 3 0 2.203
18/19
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
Czech First League Czech First League 31 7 0 4 0 2.568
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 33 7 0 4 0 2.568
17/18
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 3 0 0 0 0 44
1.FK Příbram 1.FK Příbram
FNL FNL 23 5 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 17/18 28 5 0 0 0 44
16/17
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 17 0 0 2 0 721
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 16/17 19 0 0 2 0 721
15/16
FC Zlín FC Zlín
Czech First League Czech First League 13 0 0 1 0 508
14/15
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Czech First League Czech First League 2 0 0 0 0 20
13/14
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
Czech First League Czech First League 27 1 0 1 0 2.043
12/13
Baník Ostrava Baník Ostrava
Czech First League Czech First League 5 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 328 28 7 21 0 16.976

Connections

160 × 600