13
412
Career appearances
15
Total goals
3
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
88 | 5.672 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 4.273 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 3.356 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
59 | 4.140 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
49 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 2.219 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
216 | 12.658 | 7 | 0 | 15 | 1 |
|
FNL
|
117 | 4.783 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 |
|
Niké Liga
|
41 | 3.479 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
Slovakia League Two
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.890 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 1.890 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
26 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.250 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.219 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.219 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Slovakia League Two
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 643 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 643 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 724 | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.984 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.586 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.586 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.719 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.719 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.960 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.960 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.313 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.313 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.510 | |
| Total 15/16 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.510 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.846 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 357 | 14 | 3 | 26 | 2 | — | — | 20.920 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Kristi Qose
86
-
2
Jiři Fleišman
79
-
3
Jan Navrátil
70
-
4
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
60
-
5
Jakub Habusta
56
-
6
Jan Koudelka
54
-
7
Jakub Plšek
52
-
8
Patrizio Stronati
51
-
9
Michal Zapletal
51
-
10
Marek Matocha
51
-
11
Tomáš Chorý
48
-
12
Jiri Ciupa
48
-
13
Jakub Matoušek
44
-
14
Petr Mikulec
40
-
15
Tomáš Jedlička
32
-
16
Kauan Carneiro Kaka
31
-
17
Robert Bartolomeu
30
-
18
Marek Hlinka
28
-
19
Filip Kaloč
25
-
20
Daniel Hais
24
Most games against
-
1
Emil Tischler
6
-
2
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
3
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
5
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
6
Martin Toml
5
-
7
Ladislav Krejčí
4
-
8
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
9
Adam Karabec
4
-
10
Mojmír Chytil
3
-
11
Michal Beran
3
-
12
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
3
-
13
Lukáš Matějka
3
-
14
Lukáš Červ
3
-
15
Jakub Markovič
3
-
16
Jakub Rezek
3
-
17
Robin Hranáč
3
-
18
Petr Kurka
2
-
19
Martin Vitík
2
-
20
Petr Zika
2