9
315
Career appearances
36
Total goals
6
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
234 | 12.642 | 29 | 4 | 20 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.495 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 918 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Akzhayik Uralsk
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
154 | 6.662 | 15 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
141 | 8.393 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFL
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
CFL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 282 | |
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 282 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 636 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 636 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 999 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 999 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.248 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.248 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.648 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.648 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.767 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.767 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.081 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.081 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.768 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
28 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.131 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.495 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 315 | 36 | 6 | 25 | 0 | — | — | 15.055 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Emil Tischler
167
-
2
Martin Toml
147
-
3
Tomáš Čelůstka
135
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
100
-
5
Jakub Markovič
62
-
6
Matěj Helešic
58
-
7
Ladislav Muzik
53
-
8
Robin Hranáč
43
-
9
David Bauer
38
-
10
Jan Kozojed
38
-
11
Marek Kejr
38
-
12
Jáchym Šerák
38
-
13
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
36
-
14
Tomáš Holeš
35
-
15
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
31
-
17
Krystof Daněk
29
-
18
Lukáš Červ
28
- 19 Leandro Jabá Aura: 0.0 27
-
20
Jiří Hrubeš
27
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
11
-
2
Martin Vitík
8
-
3
Jan Juroska
8
-
4
Krystof Daněk
8
-
5
Filip Kaloč
8
-
6
Ondřej Chvěja
Aura: 0.0
8
-
7
Jiři Fleišman
8
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
8
-
9
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
8
-
10
Michal Beran
7
-
11
Eldar Šehić
7
-
12
Dominik Plechatý
7
-
13
Antonin Vanicek
7
-
14
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
15
Patrik Hellebrand
6
-
16
Jan Navrátil
6
-
17
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
18
Adam Karabec
6
-
19
Jan Chramosta
6
-
20
Antonin Fantis
5