47
304
Career appearances
4
Total goals
7
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 4.561 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 610 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
49 | 3.093 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 3.274 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
226 | 11.447 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 791 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 88 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.483 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 791 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 88 | |
| Total 25/26 | 43 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.362 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.093 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.093 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.223 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2.223 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.038 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 1.038 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.300 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.300 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 209 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 909 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 401 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 401 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 263 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 0 | — | — | 12.535 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
106
-
2
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
99
-
3
Ladislav Muzik
78
-
4
Jan Chramosta
71
-
5
Tomáš Necid
58
-
6
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
57
-
7
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
51
-
8
Klemen Mihelak
48
-
9
Martin Cedidla
47
-
10
Radim Breite
47
-
11
Bienvenue Kanakimana
40
-
12
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
34
-
13
Martin Jedlička
28
-
14
Jakub Fulnek
28
-
15
Jan Navrátil
27
-
16
Alexandru Băluță
26
-
17
Jan Kliment
25
-
18
Antonin Vanicek
25
-
19
David Zima
24
-
20
Tomáš Holeš
24
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
2
Martin Vitík
10
-
3
Laco Takacs
10
-
4
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
5
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
6
Adam Karabec
10
-
7
Mojmír Chytil
9
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
9
Jakub Markovič
9
-
10
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
11
Eldar Šehić
8
-
12
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
13
Dominik Plechatý
8
-
14
David Jurásek
8
-
15
Emil Tischler
7
-
16
Lukáš Červ
7
-
17
Divine Teah
7
-
18
Jiři Fleišman
7
-
19
Martin Toml
7
-
20
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
7