92
333
Career appearances
13
Total goals
8
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
140 | 10.710 | 10 | 0 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
68 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 1.446 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.196 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 2.070 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-35244
|
26 | 1.487 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
184 | 9.729 | 11 | 4 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
96 | 5.984 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
36 | 2.196 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.070 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-35244
|
|
23 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.487 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.487 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.446 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1.446 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
36 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.196 | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.196 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.128 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.128 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.410 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.410 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.503 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.503 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.430 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.239 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.239 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 333 | 13 | 8 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 17.909 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
135
-
2
Martin Toml
105
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
100
-
4
Emil Tischler
96
-
5
Dominik Simersky
79
-
6
Jakub Janetzký
71
-
7
Filip Žák
63
-
8
David Němeček
48
-
9
Pavel Zifcak
Aura: 0.0
45
-
10
Ladislav Muzik
43
-
11
Vukadin Vukadinović
37
-
12
Martin Cedidla
37
-
13
Antonin Fantis
35
-
14
Jakub Markovič
32
-
15
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
30
-
17
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
30
-
18
David Moučka
28
-
19
Lukáš Červ
28
-
20
Barnabáš Lacík
26
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
9
-
2
Ondřej Chvěja
Aura: 0.0
8
-
3
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
8
-
4
Dominik Plechatý
7
-
5
Antonin Vanicek
7
-
6
Jan Juroska
7
-
7
Filip Kaloč
7
-
8
Jan Chramosta
7
-
9
Michal Beran
7
-
10
Patrik Hellebrand
6
-
11
Jiri Ciupa
6
-
12
Adam Karabec
6
-
13
Tomáš Necid
6
-
14
Jiři Fleišman
6
-
15
Jan Navrátil
6
-
16
Martin Vitík
6
-
17
Krystof Daněk
6
-
18
Jaroslav Zelený
6
-
19
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
20
Dominik Simersky
5