14
237
Career appearances
15
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
178 | 8.373 | 15 | 2 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 2.700 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
155 | 8.426 | 10 | 2 | 17 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
53 | 2.647 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 263 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 748 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 748 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.952 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.952 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.139 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.139 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 933 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 933 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
24 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.935 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.935 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.467 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.467 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 376 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 376 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
20 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.523 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.523 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 263 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 233 | 15 | 2 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 11.336 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
167
-
2
Tomáš Čelůstka
96
-
3
Martin Toml
93
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
92
-
5
Matěj Helešic
58
-
6
Jakub Markovič
57
-
7
Michael Hubínek
53
-
8
Jan Brabec
47
-
9
Martin Douděra
46
-
10
Robin Hranáč
45
-
11
Petr Zika
40
-
12
Jiří Skalák
39
-
13
Mamadou Kone
33
-
14
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
33
-
15
Quadri Adediran
31
-
16
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
31
-
17
Marvis Ogiomade
30
-
18
Martin Janáček
29
-
19
Lukáš Červ
29
-
20
Ondrej Coudek
29
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
11
-
2
Martin Vitík
10
-
3
Jaroslav Zelený
10
-
4
Krystof Daněk
10
-
5
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
8
-
6
Ondřej Chvěja
Aura: 0.0
8
-
7
Matěj Ryneš
8
-
8
Filip Kaloč
8
-
9
Jan Juroska
8
-
10
Jiři Fleišman
8
-
11
Michal Beran
7
-
12
Antonin Vanicek
7
-
13
Jan Navrátil
7
-
14
Dominik Plechatý
7
-
15
Eldar Šehić
7
-
16
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
17
Jan Chramosta
6
-
18
Adam Karabec
6
-
19
Martin Sindelar
6
-
20
Patrik Hellebrand
6