47
396
Career appearances
42
Total goals
10
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 7.358 | 22 | 3 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 5.037 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
32 | 1.971 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.111 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
22 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 682 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
274 | 14.570 | 37 | 5 | 22 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 524 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 383 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
14 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
13 | 682 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.542 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 2.542 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 1.815 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 | — | 1.815 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 682 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 682 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 680 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 34 | |
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 714 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 901 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 901 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.785 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.785 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
20 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.647 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.647 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.538 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 349 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.932 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 837 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 222 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 38 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1.059 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 854 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 257 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.111 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.971 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.971 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 379 | 42 | 10 | 24 | 1 | — | — | 16.159 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Chorý
164
- 2 Pavel Bucha 131
-
3
Jindřich Staněk
109
-
4
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
91
-
5
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
82
-
6
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
82
-
7
Jan Vondra
Aura: 0.8
72
-
8
Pavel Šulc
68
-
9
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
66
-
10
Abdulla Al Yusuf
Aura: 0.6
66
-
11
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
63
-
12
Ondřej Mihálik
Aura: 0.5
62
-
13
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
59
-
14
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
59
-
15
Milan Ristovski
Aura: 0.4
59
-
16
Dominik Janošek
Aura: 0.5
55
-
17
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
45
-
18
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
44
-
19
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
44
-
20
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
43
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
8
-
2
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
3
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
7
-
4
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
5
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
7
-
6
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
6
-
7
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
6
-
8
Adam Karabec
6
-
9
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
6
-
10
Jaroslav Zelený
6
-
11
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
6
-
12
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
6
-
13
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
6
-
14
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
15
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
6
-
16
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
6
-
17
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
6
-
18
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
6
-
19
Krystof Daněk
5
-
20
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
5