10
402
Career appearances
69
Total goals
32
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
229 | 10.014 | 42 | 21 | 16 | 0 |
|
|
43 | 1.910 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 2.508 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.403 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.296 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 1.260 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 12.103 | 44 | 22 | 18 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
27 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 1.435 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.554 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 743 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
18 | 773 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
14 | 1.260 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
12 | 444 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
12 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 79 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 159 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 773 | |
|
|
|
25 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.435 | |
|
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 475 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 2.842 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 3.032 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 1.079 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 444 | |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 67 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 4.555 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 7.46 | — | 2.313 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 743 | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 79 | |
| Total 23/24 | 57 | 19 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 3.135 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.508 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 127 | |
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.635 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 935 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 57 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 935 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.753 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 219 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.972 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.403 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.403 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.260 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 351 | 69 | 32 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 18.737 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Červ
131
-
2
Tomáš Chorý
125
-
3
Václav Jemelka
121
-
4
Matěj Vydra
117
- 5 Pavel Bucha 116
-
6
Jindřich Staněk
115
-
7
Martin Jedlička
112
-
8
Robin Hranáč
81
-
9
Jan Kliment
61
-
10
Amar Memić
55
-
11
Adam Karabec
51
-
12
Prince Kwabena Adu
45
-
13
Merchas Doski
43
-
14
Václav Sejk
43
-
15
Tanner Tessmann
38
-
16
Moussa Niakhaté
37
-
17
Jan Chramosta
35
-
18
Nicolás Tagliafico
34
-
19
Lukáš Matějka
32
-
20
Matěj Helešic
32
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
3
Adam Karabec
7
-
4
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
5
Jiři Fleišman
7
-
6
Jakub Markovič
6
-
7
Laco Takacs
6
-
8
Dominik Plechatý
6
-
9
Eldar Šehić
6
-
10
Michal Beran
5
-
11
Jan Juroska
5
-
12
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
14
Filip Kaloč
5
-
15
Eneo Bitri
5
-
16
Martin Toml
5
-
17
Emil Tischler
5
-
18
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
5
-
19
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
5
-
20
Tomáš Čelůstka
5