11
390
Career appearances
10
Total goals
4
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
78 | 3.718 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 2.946 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 4.664 | 5 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 907 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 2.617 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 1.831 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
27 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.487 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.040 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
296 | 17.776 | 10 | 4 | 36 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 394 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.040 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.487 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.487 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 963 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 963 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.755 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.755 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
31 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.617 | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.617 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 457 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Ekstraklasa | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.040 | |
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.497 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 450 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.232 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.232 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.009 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.009 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 423 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.050 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 34 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 2.084 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.831 |
|
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 360 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.191 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 502 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 502 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 348 | 10 | 4 | 40 | 0 | — | — | 19.210 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
91
-
2
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
77
-
3
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
74
-
4
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
70
-
5
Michal Beran
70
-
6
Jan Vondra
Aura: 0.8
63
-
7
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
61
-
8
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
59
-
9
Radim Breite
59
-
10
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
57
-
11
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
57
-
12
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
56
-
13
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
56
-
14
Milan Ristovski
Aura: 0.4
55
-
15
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
54
-
16
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
49
-
17
Jan Shejbal
Aura: 0.0
48
-
18
Pavel Šulc
43
- 19 Pavel Bucha 41
-
20
Ladislav Muzik
41
Most games against
-
1
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
10
-
2
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
10
-
4
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
10
-
5
Martin Vitík
9
-
6
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
7
Adam Karabec
9
-
8
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
9
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
10
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
11
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
12
Ladislav Krejčí
9
-
13
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
8
-
14
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
8
-
15
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
16
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
7
-
17
Jakub Markovič
7
-
18
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
7
-
19
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
7
-
20
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
7