20
271
Career appearances
28
Total goals
9
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 5.950 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 1.040 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 919 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 917 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 294 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
182 | 8.804 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
22 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 517 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
10 | 294 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.682 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 1.682 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.519 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.519 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 917 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 917 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 |
|
|
|
30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.749 | |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 40 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.839 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 204 |
|
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 152 | |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 22 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 | — | 517 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 895 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 22 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
26 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 919 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 941 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 124 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 124 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 568 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 568 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 174 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 254 | 28 | 9 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 9.659 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
111
-
2
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
107
-
3
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
82
-
4
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
81
-
5
Jan Vondra
Aura: 0.8
80
-
6
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
78
-
7
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
72
-
8
Abdulla Al Yusuf
Aura: 0.6
70
-
9
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
67
-
10
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
66
-
11
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
65
-
12
Milan Ristovski
Aura: 0.4
60
-
13
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
53
-
14
Šimon Černý
39
-
15
Martin Vitík
39
-
16
Ladislav Muzik
38
-
17
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
38
-
18
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
38
-
19
Michal Beran
37
-
20
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
36
Most games against
-
1
Laco Takacs
12
-
2
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
12
-
3
Jan Navrátil
11
-
4
Oscar Dorley
Aura: 12.7
11
-
5
Michal Beran
11
-
6
Václav Jurečka
Aura: 1.7
10
-
7
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
10
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
10
-
9
Radim Breite
10
-
10
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
10
-
11
Lukáš Provod
10
-
12
Jakub Markovič
9
-
13
Jan Shejbal
Aura: 0.0
9
-
14
Jan Bořil
Aura: 4.6
9
-
15
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
9
-
16
Dominik Janošek
Aura: 0.5
9
-
17
Dominik Simersky
9
-
18
Mojmír Chytil
9
-
19
Tomáš Holeš
9
-
20
Jan Kalabiška
Aura: 0.1
8