39
389
Career appearances
25
Total goals
17
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
86 | 4.400 | 13 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
68 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 787 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 2.484 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 1.114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.734 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 1.384 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 852 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
240 | 9.291 | 12 | 3 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 1.152 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
38 | 3.248 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 723 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 64 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 787 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.152 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.152 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.61 | — | 3.248 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 11 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.61 | — | 3.248 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.734 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 45 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.734 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 852 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 852 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 92 | |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.384 | |
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.90 | — | 1.476 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.114 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.114 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.742 |
|
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.742 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 742 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 742 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 313 | 25 | 17 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 13.847 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1 Pavel Bucha 90
-
2
Jan Navrátil
74
-
3
Jan Juroska
61
-
4
Tomáš Chorý
60
-
5
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
55
-
6
Matthew Garbett
50
-
7
Tein Troost
Aura: 0.0
48
-
8
Matěj Hadaš
Aura: 10.7
47
-
9
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
47
-
10
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
47
-
11
Michal Hlavatý
Aura: 1.3
47
-
12
Matúš Hruška
Aura: 0.1
46
-
13
Filip Slavíček
Aura: 6.2
45
-
14
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
45
-
15
Stanislav Hofmann
45
-
16
Jan Koutný
Aura: 14.3
45
-
17
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
45
-
18
Rowan Besselink
44
-
19
Jakub Rezek
44
-
20
Tom Boere
Aura: 0.0
44
Most games against
-
1
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
9
-
2
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
9
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
4
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
9
-
5
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
9
-
6
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
8
-
7
Ladislav Krejčí
8
-
8
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
9
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
10
Adam Karabec
8
-
11
Tomáš Čelůstka
7
-
12
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
7
-
13
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
7
-
14
Martin Toml
7
-
15
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
7
-
16
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
7
-
17
Emil Tischler
7
-
18
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
7
-
19
Martin Vitík
7
-
20
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
7