25
531
Career appearances
120
Total goals
25
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
292 | 10.891 | 52 | 10 | 47 | 0 |
|
|
101 | 4.731 | 35 | 10 | 13 | 2 |
|
|
94 | 783 | 23 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 856 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 863 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
8 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
286 | 14.216 | 80 | 18 | 53 | 2 |
|
FNL
|
57 | — | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
41 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.062 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 670 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
19 | 430 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 856 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 457 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | 303 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7.35 | — | 1.758 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 | — | 451 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 430 | |
| Total 25/26 | 45 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7.07 | — | 2.639 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 14 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 2.132 |
|
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 390 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 303 | |
| Total 24/25 | 55 | 20 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 2.825 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 2.031 |
|
|
13 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 670 | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.40 | — | 44 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8.30 | — | 86 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 55 | 15 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 7.17 | — | 2.831 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 2.556 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 364 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 56 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.920 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.429 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 49 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.429 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 856 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 52 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 908 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 853 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 45 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 853 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | — | — | 1.189 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 247 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 32 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.468 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1.433 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 35 | ||
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 1.468 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
28 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 648 | |
| Total 15/16 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 648 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
13 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 13/14 |
|
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 135 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 489 | 120 | 25 | 71 | 3 | — | — | 18.124 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jindřich Staněk
193
- 2 Pavel Bucha 179
-
3
Václav Jemelka
126
-
4
Pavel Šulc
125
-
5
Lukáš Provod
110
-
6
Tomáš Holeš
93
-
7
David Zima
93
-
8
Mojmír Chytil
93
-
9
Jakub Plšek
92
-
10
David Douděra
87
-
11
Vasil Kušej
84
-
12
Štěpán Chaloupek
81
-
13
Jan Kliment
78
-
14
Matěj Vydra
71
-
15
Martin Jedlička
69
-
16
Robin Hranáč
67
-
17
Jakub Markovič
62
-
18
Lukáš Červ
55
-
19
Michal Sadílek
53
-
20
Jan Sterba
53
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
2
Laco Takacs
7
-
3
Jiři Fleišman
7
-
4
Michal Beran
6
-
5
Martin Vitík
6
-
6
Eldar Šehić
6
-
7
Filip Kaloč
6
-
8
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
5
-
9
Jan Juroska
5
-
10
Eneo Bitri
5
-
11
Jakub Markovič
5
-
12
Dominik Plechatý
5
-
13
Matěj Ryneš
5
-
14
Emil Tischler
4
-
15
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
16
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
4
-
17
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
18
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
19
Martin Toml
4
-
20
Tomáš Čelůstka
4