17
379
Career appearances
44
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 2.890 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
75 | 2.541 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 1.365 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 2.696 | 14 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 2.103 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
28 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.974 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
256 | 11.170 | 39 | 8 | 30 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
42 | 1.974 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
38 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 425 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
4 | 93 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MSFL
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
30 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.018 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.018 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.523 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.523 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 629 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MSFL | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.57 | — | 629 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.836 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 425 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.261 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.103 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.103 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 563 | |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 563 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 802 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 802 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
22 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.974 | |
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.974 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 776 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 28 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 804 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.480 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 28 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.480 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 416 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 93 | |
| Total 15/16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 509 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 24 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 351 | 44 | 8 | 32 | 1 | — | — | 13.690 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Patrik Brandner
Aura: 0.0
99
-
2
Jan Kalabiška
Aura: 0.1
78
-
3
Stanislav Hofmann
75
-
4
Daniel Horák
Aura: 4.2
73
-
5
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
73
-
6
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
71
-
7
Adam Zadražil
Aura: 5.1
70
-
8
Merchas Doski
69
- 9 Pavel Bucha 68
-
10
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
68
-
11
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
62
-
12
Tomáš Petrášek
Aura: 1.9
61
-
13
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
53
-
14
Jindřich Staněk
51
-
15
Tomáš Chorý
48
-
16
Tijjani Reijnders
46
-
17
Jaroslav Zelený
43
-
18
Jakub Hodek
Aura: 0.1
39
-
19
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
38
-
20
Jakub Uhrinčať
Aura: 0.7
38
Most games against
-
1
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
11
-
2
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
10
-
3
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
10
-
4
Martin Vitík
8
-
5
Matěj Ryneš
8
-
6
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
8
-
7
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
8
-
8
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
8
-
9
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
8
-
10
Eldar Šehić
8
-
11
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
7
-
12
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
7
-
13
Filip Kaloč
7
-
14
Laco Takacs
7
-
15
Jiři Fleišman
7
-
16
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
7
-
17
Jaroslav Zelený
7
-
18
Jan Juroska
7
-
19
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
7
-
20
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
7