369
Career appearances
22
Total goals
1
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
369 | 20.118 | 22 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
|
Fotbal Fulnek
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
325 | 20.118 | 22 | 1 | 29 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 204 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 204 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 514 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 514 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.741 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 2.741 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.533 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.533 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.441 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.441 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.485 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.485 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.287 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.287 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.299 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 927 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 927 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
16 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
29 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.609 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.609 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.638 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 369 | 22 | 1 | 29 | 0 | — | — | 20.118 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
256
-
2
Antonin Vanicek
139
-
3
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
116
-
4
Michal Beran
99
-
5
Tomáš Necid
84
-
6
Ladislav Muzik
74
-
7
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
72
-
8
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
58
-
9
Lukáš Pauschek
56
-
10
Michael Hubínek
38
-
11
Jakub Fulnek
35
-
12
Filip Hašek
32
-
13
Jan Chramosta
30
-
14
Martin Jedlička
28
-
15
Jakub Hora
Aura: 0.0
26
-
16
Patrik Schick
17
-
17
Šimon Černý
15
-
18
Karlo Lulić
15
-
19
Václav Prošek
5
-
20
Filip Blecha
3
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
8
-
2
Adam Karabec
8
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
8
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
5
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
6
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
7
Jakub Markovič
5
-
8
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
9
Emil Tischler
5
-
10
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
11
Martin Toml
5
-
12
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
14
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
15
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
16
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
17
Jan Juroska
3
-
18
Eldar Šehić
3
-
19
Jakub Rezek
3
-
20
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
3