10
298
Career appearances
53
Total goals
5
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Left winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 5.252 | 20 | 5 | 14 | 1 |
|
|
81 | 2.607 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 1.999 | 22 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 1.494 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 177 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
209 | 11.207 | 40 | 5 | 28 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
26 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
24 | — | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 322 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 891 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 | — | 891 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.696 |
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 38 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.696 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
22 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.245 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.00 | — | 9 | |
| Total 23/24 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.254 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
26 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.420 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.420 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.457 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1.457 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.005 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 145 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.150 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.494 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.494 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 177 | |
|
|
|
27 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.999 | |
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 2.176 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 271 | 53 | 5 | 29 | 1 | — | — | 11.538 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
108
-
2
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
98
-
3
Jan Vondra
Aura: 0.8
94
-
4
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
91
-
5
Abdulla Al Yusuf
Aura: 0.6
89
-
6
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
89
-
7
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
85
-
8
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
82
-
9
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
81
-
10
Michal Beran
77
-
11
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
74
-
12
Michal Fukala
Aura: 1.0
71
-
13
Dominik Plechatý
70
-
14
Roman Kvet
Aura: 12.1
66
-
15
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
63
-
16
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
62
-
17
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
61
-
18
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
61
-
19
Milan Ristovski
Aura: 0.4
60
-
20
Jan Shejbal
Aura: 0.0
58
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
10
-
2
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
10
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
10
-
4
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
5
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
6
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
7
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
8
Martin Vitík
9
-
9
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
10
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
9
-
11
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
12
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
8
-
13
Ladislav Krejčí
7
-
14
Adam Karabec
7
-
15
Krystof Daněk
7
-
16
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
7
-
17
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6
-
18
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
6
-
19
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
6
-
20
Vojtěch Patrák
Aura: 0.7
6