22
283
Career appearances
2
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
202 | 11.569 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.768 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 983 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 1.035 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
175 | 11.936 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
65 | 4.786 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.731 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.731 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.237 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2.237 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.528 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.528 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.420 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 1.420 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.371 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | — | — | 2.371 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.233 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.233 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.035 | |
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.035 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 49 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 49 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 320 | |
| Total 17/18 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 320 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 47 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.440 | |
| Total 16/17 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.487 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.328 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 983 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 283 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 0 | — | — | 16.722 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
168
-
2
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
160
-
3
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
148
-
4
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
115
-
5
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
108
-
6
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
100
-
7
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
94
-
8
Roman Kvet
Aura: 12.1
92
-
9
Tomáš Necid
88
-
10
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
81
-
11
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
80
-
12
Antonin Vanicek
78
-
13
Abdulla Al Yusuf
Aura: 0.6
76
-
14
Michal Beran
75
-
15
Aleš Čermák
Aura: 0.5
72
-
16
Milan Ristovski
Aura: 0.4
68
-
17
Matěj Hybš
Aura: 0.4
63
-
18
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
58
-
19
Jan Shejbal
Aura: 0.0
58
-
20
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
52
Most games against
-
1
Adam Karabec
10
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
10
-
3
Martin Vitík
10
-
4
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
9
-
5
Lukáš Juliš
Aura: 0.1
9
-
6
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
9
-
7
Matěj Ryneš
9
-
8
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
8
-
9
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
10
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
8
-
11
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
7
-
12
Václav Drchal
Aura: 0.3
7
-
13
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
7
-
14
Martin Minchev
Aura: 2.1
7
-
15
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
7
-
16
Jaroslav Zelený
7
-
17
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
7
-
18
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
7
-
19
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
7
-
20
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6