8
325
Career appearances
11
Total goals
2
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 7.067 | 3 | 0 | 19 | 1 |
|
|
75 | 2.960 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 4.077 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
60 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 482 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
273 | 14.586 | 11 | 2 | 40 | 2 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Divize B
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFL
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
CFL
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 24/25 |
|
Divize B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 443 | |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 443 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 615 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 615 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.902 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 | — | 1.902 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 482 | |
| Total 21/22 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 482 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.644 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | |
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 2.734 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.997 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1.997 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.426 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.426 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.348 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.348 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.562 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.562 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.167 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.167 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 302 | 11 | 2 | 41 | 2 | — | — | 14.676 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jiři Fleišman
155
-
2
Patrizio Stronati
120
-
3
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
73
-
4
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
72
-
5
Laco Takacs
69
-
6
Filip Kaloč
66
-
7
Tomas Prikryl
62
-
8
Ladislav Muzik
60
-
9
Lukáš Pauschek
60
-
10
Martin Sindelar
60
-
11
Jan Chramosta
58
-
12
Michal Beran
57
-
13
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
50
-
14
Petr Mareš
48
-
15
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
37
-
16
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
35
-
17
Tomáš Necid
34
-
18
Douglas da Silva
33
-
19
Martin Jedlička
31
-
20
Jan Juroska
27
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
11
-
2
Emil Tischler
8
-
3
Tomáš Čelůstka
8
-
4
Jakub Markovič
8
-
5
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
8
-
6
Martin Toml
8
-
7
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
8
-
8
Martin Vitík
7
-
9
Robin Hranáč
6
-
10
Lukáš Červ
6
-
11
Adam Karabec
6
-
12
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
13
Lukáš Matějka
6
-
14
Ladislav Krejčí
6
-
15
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
6
-
16
Michal Beran
5
-
17
Mojmír Chytil
5
-
18
Jakub Rezek
5
-
19
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
20
Jaroslav Zelený
4