355
Career appearances
8
Total goals
5
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
299 | 18.404 | 7 | 5 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 2.396 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.719 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
314 | 22.519 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 808 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6.56 | — | 808 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.966 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.966 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.107 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 44 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.107 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.951 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 44 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.951 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.168 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.168 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 353 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 353 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.034 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 3.034 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.317 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.719 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 276 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.120 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 349 | 8 | 5 | 28 | 1 | — | — | 22.519 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
256
-
2
Antonin Vanicek
132
-
3
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
117
-
4
Michal Beran
106
-
5
Tomáš Necid
105
-
6
Ladislav Muzik
82
-
7
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
73
-
8
Ondřej Petrák
Aura: 0.0
72
-
9
Jakub Fulnek
37
-
10
Filip Hašek
32
-
11
Jan Chramosta
31
-
12
Martin Jedlička
28
-
13
Michael Hubínek
26
-
14
Šimon Černý
16
-
15
Václav Prošek
14
-
16
Luka Lučić
11
-
17
Matěj Helešic
10
-
18
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
10
-
19
Tomas Grigar
6
-
20
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
6
Most games against
-
1
Martin Vitík
8
-
2
Adam Karabec
8
-
3
Ladislav Krejčí
8
-
4
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
8
-
5
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
6
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
7
Jakub Markovič
5
-
8
Tomáš Čelůstka
5
-
9
Emil Tischler
5
-
10
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
5
-
11
Martin Toml
5
-
12
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
5
-
13
Jaroslav Zelený
4
-
14
Ángelo Preciado
4
-
15
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
16
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
4
-
17
Jan Juroska
3
-
18
Eldar Šehić
3
-
19
Jakub Rezek
3
-
20
Adam Lupac
Aura: 0.0
3