20
389
Career appearances
44
Total goals
13
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
228 | 11.662 | 28 | 5 | 12 | 3 |
|
|
105 | 8.444 | 14 | 8 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 692 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
185 | 11.835 | 30 | 4 | 15 | 2 |
|
|
84 | 7.153 | 8 | 7 | 12 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
29 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 355 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
12 | 781 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
7 | 510 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 269 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 766 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 201 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 967 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 3.212 |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 317 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 180 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 46 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.709 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 3.175 |
| Leagues Cup | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 330 | ||
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 263 | ||
|
|
|
18 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.119 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 355 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 76 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 5.242 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.739 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.36 | — | 364 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 6.79 | — | 3.103 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
31 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 2.568 |
| Club Friendly Games | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 50 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | — | — | 2.568 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
26 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.036 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 269 | |
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 2.305 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
33 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.481 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.481 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 692 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 692 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 200 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 200 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 355 | 44 | 13 | 30 | 3 | — | — | 21.267 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tomáš Chorý
179
-
2
Jindřich Staněk
165
-
3
Pavel Šulc
116
-
4
Miles Robinson
82
-
5
Václav Jemelka
78
-
6
Obinna Nwobodo
75
-
7
Martin Jedlička
61
-
8
Jan Kliment
57
-
9
Matěj Vydra
55
-
10
Muris Mešanovič
Aura: 0.0
44
-
11
Luciano Acosta
41
-
12
Jakub Fulnek
39
-
13
Michael Hubínek
39
-
14
Tomáš Ladra
39
-
15
Robin Hranáč
37
-
16
Nikolay Komlichenko
34
-
17
Jakub Klíma
34
-
18
Zdeněk Ondrášek
33
-
19
Lukáš Matějka
28
-
20
Laco Takacs
25
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
9
-
2
Eldar Šehić
5
-
3
Jiři Fleišman
5
-
4
Eneo Bitri
5
-
5
Filip Kaloč
5
-
6
Jakub Markovič
5
-
7
Laco Takacs
5
-
8
Jan Juroska
5
-
9
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
5
-
10
Tomáš Čelůstka
4
-
11
Adam Karabec
4
-
12
Emil Tischler
4
-
13
Ladislav Krejčí
4
-
14
Martin Toml
4
-
15
Dániel Gazdag
4
-
16
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
4
-
17
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
4
-
18
Sang-Hyeok Lee
Aura: 0.0
4
-
19
Jacen Russell Rowe
3
-
20
Lionel Messi
3