33
309
Career appearances
37
Total goals
8
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
99 | 4.173 | 14 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
76 | 4.022 | 13 | 5 | 16 | 1 |
|
|
58 | 2.418 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
40 | 862 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FKS Nemšová
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
159 | 8.404 | 23 | 8 | 26 | 2 |
|
FNL
|
48 | 2.984 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
17 | 366 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Slovakia League Two
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 87 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.51 | — | 775 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.15 | — | 87 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 862 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.418 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 | — | 2.418 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.308 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 2.308 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1.714 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1.714 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.189 |
| MOL Cup | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.189 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.389 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.389 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.595 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.595 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Slovakia League Two
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Slovakia League Two
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 366 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 366 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 298 | 37 | 8 | 36 | 2 | — | — | 11.841 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Adam Vlkanova
Aura: 1.9
94
-
2
Dominik Soukenik
88
-
3
Ladislav Muzik
76
-
4
Lukáš Hůlka
Aura: 0.9
75
-
5
Michal Beran
74
-
6
Antonín Křapka
Aura: 0.7
74
-
7
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
74
-
8
Jan Král
Aura: 6.0
72
-
9
Filip Novotny
71
-
10
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
66
-
11
Jakub Markovič
63
-
12
Adam Kadlec
Aura: 0.5
59
-
13
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
57
-
14
Matěj Chaluš
Aura: 2.7
56
-
15
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
56
-
16
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
56
-
17
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
55
-
18
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
55
-
19
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
55
-
20
Michal Reichl
Aura: 0.5
55
Most games against
-
1
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
11
-
2
Matěj Ryneš
11
-
3
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
11
-
4
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
10
-
5
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
9
-
6
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
9
-
7
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
9
-
8
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
9
-
9
Jaroslav Zelený
9
-
10
Martin Vitík
8
-
11
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
8
-
12
Michal Beran
8
-
13
Laco Takacs
8
-
14
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
8
-
15
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
7
-
16
David Lischka
Aura: 2.8
7
-
17
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
7
-
18
Antonín Růsek
Aura: 4.1
7
-
19
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
7
-
20
Jiři Fleišman
7