160 × 600
728 × 90 leaderboard
14
Antonín Růsek

Antonín Růsek

Forward · FWD
Nationality Czechia
Age 27 years
Height 187 cm
Foot Right
291
Career appearances
51
Total goals
10
Assists
7
Career teams

Aura & Position

Aura — value evolution
Record value 315 k€ 23/03/2026 Current value 310 k€ 11/05/2026
Record value 4 pts 23/03/2026 Current value 4 pts 11/05/2026
Market value Aura
315k210k105k04310 FC Zbrojovka Brno · 05/03/2018 SK Sigma Olomouc · 05/07/2021 FK Jablonec · 08/09/2025 SK Sigma Olomouc · 05/01/2026 2018 2019 2020 2021 2022 2023 2024 2025 2026
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
ST
300 × 250

Career by Team & Competition

By team
Club MP MIN G A YC RC
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
136 5.750 17 10 11 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
117 6.522 27 0 12 2
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
14 5 0 0 0
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
13 0 0 0 0
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
9 622 2 0 1 0
Czechia Czechia
1 9 0 0 0 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
1 0 0 0 0
By competition
Competition MP MIN G A YC RC
Czech First League Czech First League
145 7.648 24 10 15 1
FNL
89 4.927 26 0 9 1
Club Friendly Games
24 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup
11 0 0 0 0
Winter League
9 0 0 0 0
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League
4 319 1 0 0 0
U21 Euro Qualification
3 0 0 0 0
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League
2 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
UEFA Nations League
2 9 0 0 0 0

Recent matches

16/05
2026
Czech First League
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
1
3
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
10/05
2026
Czech First League
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
1
2
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
02/05
2026
Czech First League
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905
1
3
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
25/04
2026
Czech First League
SK Slavia Praha SK Slavia Praha
2
1
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
19/04
2026
Czech First League
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2
1
1. FC Slovácko 1. FC Slovácko
12/04
2026
Czech First League
FK Pardubice FK Pardubice
2
1
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
19/03
2026
UEFA Conference League
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
2
0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
15/03
2026
Czech First League
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
2
2
MFK Karviná MFK Karviná
12/03
2026
UEFA Conference League
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
0
0
1. FSV Mainz 05 1. FSV Mainz 05
01/03
2026
Czech First League
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
1
0
Bohemians Praha 1905 Bohemians Praha 1905

Season statistics

SeasonClubComp.MPGAYCRCSHTPAS%MIN
25/26
FK Jablonec FK Jablonec
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 26 5 3 5 0 6.63 1.068
UEFA Conference League UEFA Conference League 4 1 0 0 0 6.98 319
UEFA Europa League UEFA Europa League 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Total 25/26 36 6 3 5 0 6.68 1.387
24/25
SK Sigma Olomouc B SK Sigma Olomouc B
FNL FNL 9 2 0 1 0 622
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 5 1 1 0 0 6.70 195
Club Friendly Games 4 0 0 0 0
Winter League
3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 24/25 22 3 1 1 0 6.70 817
23/24
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
22/23
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 24 3 6 2 0 6.89 1.877
MOL Cup 2 0 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 1 0 0 0 0
Total 22/23 27 3 6 2 0 6.89 1.877
21/22
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Czech First League Czech First League 33 7 0 4 0 2.291
Club Friendly Games 7 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 4 0 0 0 0
International Friendly Games
2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
2 0 0 0 0
Total 21/22 48 7 0 4 0 2.291
20/21
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech First League Czech First League 30 7 0 4 1 2.217
U21 Euro Qualification
3 0 0 0 0
SK Sigma Olomouc SK Sigma Olomouc
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
Czechia Czechia
UEFA Nations League
1 0 0 0 0 6.30 9
Total 20/21 37 7 0 4 1 6.30 2.226
19/20
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 29 12 0 2 1 2.260
Club Friendly Games 3 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 19/20 33 12 0 2 1 2.260
18/19
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
FNL FNL 28 7 0 6 0 2.045
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
MOL Cup 1 0 0 0 0
Total 18/19 32 7 0 6 0 2.045
17/18
FC Zbrojovka Brno FC Zbrojovka Brno
Czech First League Czech First League 14 1 0 0 0
Club Friendly Games 2 0 0 0 0
Winter League
1 0 0 0 0
1 SC Znojmo FK 1 SC Znojmo FK
FNL FNL 14 5 0 0 0
Total 17/18 31 6 0 0 0 0
16/17
FC Zbrojovka Brno B FC Zbrojovka Brno B
Czech First League Czech First League 1 0 0 0 0
CAREER TOTAL 269 51 10 24 2 12.903

Connections

160 × 600