37
400
Career appearances
7
Total goals
0
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
142 | 7.402 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 4.685 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 5.065 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
|
|
45 | 619 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.530 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
267 | 18.498 | 7 | 0 | 42 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 364 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 439 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.074 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2.074 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.611 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 24/25 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 2.701 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.870 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.870 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 180 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 405 | |
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 585 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.620 |
|
|
Allsvenskan
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 439 | |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 48 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 2.059 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2.096 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 184 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 270 | |
| Total 20/21 | 57 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 2.550 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 632 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 632 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.919 | |
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.919 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.530 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.342 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 804 |
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 804 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 372 | 7 | 0 | 47 | 2 | — | — | 20.066 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Michal Fukala
Aura: 1.0
172
-
2
Jiří Boula
Aura: 6.3
87
-
3
Karel Pojezný
Aura: 4.7
87
-
4
Jan Matoušek
Aura: 0.0
82
-
5
Daniel Holzer
Aura: 1.5
81
-
6
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
70
-
7
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
68
-
8
Dennis Owusu
Aura: 0.1
64
-
9
Michal Kohút
Aura: 0.6
62
-
10
Alexander Munksgaard
Aura: 0.2
60
-
11
Erik Prekop
Aura: 2.3
56
-
12
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
55
-
13
Michal Beran
46
-
14
Jan Juroska
45
-
15
Sergio Peña
Aura: 0.4
43
-
16
Denis Višinský
43
-
17
Viktor Budinský
Aura: 0.2
43
-
18
Petr Mareš
41
-
19
Michael Hubínek
41
-
20
Lukáš Pauschek
41
Most games against
-
1
Patrik Vydra
Aura: 14.0
6
-
2
Matěj Ryneš
6
-
3
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
6
-
4
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
6
-
5
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
6
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
6
-
7
Filip Čihák
Aura: 2.7
6
-
8
Ángelo Preciado
5
-
9
Jakub Pešek
Aura: 0.4
5
-
10
Victor Olatunji
Aura: 5.5
5
-
11
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
12
Kaan Kairinen
Aura: 26.9
5
-
13
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
5
-
14
Vojtěch Sychra
Aura: 0.3
5
-
15
Asger Sørensen
Aura: 18.4
5
-
16
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
5
-
17
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
5
-
18
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
5
-
19
David Huf
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
Jakub Markovič
4