21
255
Career appearances
11
Total goals
1
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
79 | 4.732 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
64 | 3.581 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
52 | 1.443 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 605 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.692 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 529 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 8.024 | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 |
|
|
47 | 1.433 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 |
|
FNL
|
43 | 2.665 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
16 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 196 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 450 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenger Pro League
|
1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1.791 |
|
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 450 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.98 | — | 2.241 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.340 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 10 | |
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1.350 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 975 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 975 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.692 |
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 458 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 2.150 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.596 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.596 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.152 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.152 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 984 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 984 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 196 |
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 605 | |
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 801 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 529 |
|
|
MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 529 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 253 | 11 | 1 | 36 | 2 | — | — | 12.778 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Dominik Soukenik
76
-
2
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
64
-
3
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
62
-
4
Jan Koutný
Aura: 14.3
60
-
5
Filip Novotny
60
-
6
Jan Navrátil
58
-
7
Radim Breite
56
-
8
Abdoulaye Sylla
Aura: 8.7
54
-
9
Jakub Klíma
48
-
10
Jan Kliment
44
-
11
Michal Beran
31
-
12
Václav Sejk
30
-
13
Jan Chramosta
22
-
14
Michael Hubínek
21
-
15
Nikolay Komlichenko
21
-
16
Laco Takacs
21
-
17
Simion Michez
21
-
18
Tomáš Ladra
21
-
19
Pavel Šulc
20
-
20
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
20
Most games against
-
1
Matěj Ryneš
7
-
2
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
7
-
3
Ángelo Preciado
6
-
4
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
6
-
5
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
5
-
6
Peter Vindahl
Aura: 29.1
5
-
7
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
5
-
8
Jaroslav Zelený
5
-
9
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
5
-
10
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
5
-
11
Jakub Markovič
5
-
12
Martin Vitík
5
-
13
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
4
-
14
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
4
-
15
Mojmír Chytil
4
-
16
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
4
-
17
Lukáš Červ
4
-
18
Jiři Fleišman
4
-
19
Michal Beran
4
-
20
Divine Teah
3