11
282
Career appearances
9
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Left midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
103 | 3.712 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 |
|
|
77 | 4.957 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
70 | 3.449 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2.530 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
FK Litoměřice
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
167 | 11.686 | 8 | 1 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
82 | 2.962 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
11 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
CFL
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.274 |
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.274 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
CFL
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.530 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 2.530 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 | — | 854 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.50 | — | 854 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.108 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.108 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 750 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 750 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.660 | |
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.660 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.789 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.789 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.207 | |
| Total 17/18 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.207 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 15/16 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 | |
| Total 15/16 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 971 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 505 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 281 | 9 | 2 | 23 | 1 | — | — | 14.648 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jakub Klíma
69
-
2
Dominik Soukenik
64
-
3
Jakub Fulnek
38
-
4
Pavel Moulis
36
-
5
David Černý
36
-
6
Ladislav Kodad
34
-
7
Jakub Rezek
33
-
8
Antonin Fantis
32
-
9
Jáchym Šerák
31
-
10
Tomas Grigar
31
-
11
David Bauer
31
-
12
Martin Toml
30
-
13
Matěj Ryneš
30
-
14
David Němec
29
-
15
Solomon Osaghae
28
-
16
David Brezina
27
-
17
Jozef Urblík
27
-
18
Vojtech Citek
25
-
19
Matus Lacko
24
-
20
Matej Rakovan
Aura: 0.0
22
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
4
-
2
Martin Hruby
3
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
3
-
4
Eldar Šehić
3
-
5
Zdenek Riha
3
-
6
Dominik Holan
3
-
7
Jakub Rezek
3
-
8
Petr Jaroň
3
-
9
Patrik Mekota
3
-
10
Jan Juroska
3
-
11
Lukáš Červ
2
-
12
Laco Takacs
2
-
13
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
2
-
14
Lukáš Matějka
2
-
15
Ladislav Krejčí
2
-
16
Adam Karabec
2
-
17
Jiři Fleišman
2
-
18
Emil Tischler
2
-
19
Eneo Bitri
2
-
20
Jakub Markovič
2