1
417
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 4.635 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
152 | 10.189 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 3.630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.470 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
127 | 4.635 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
91 | 8.029 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 2.880 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 1.290 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.909 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 540 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.449 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 3.150 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 720 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.870 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2.970 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 900 | ||
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 51 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3.870 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.260 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.85 | — | 210 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.470 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 750 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Danish Superliga | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 450 | |
| Total 21/22 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 4.080 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.790 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 | — | 2.790 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Danish Superliga | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 855 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 855 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Danish Superliga | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Danish Superliga | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 417 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 19.924 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Lukáš Sadílek
Aura: 8.2
135
-
2
Jaroslav Zelený
134
-
3
Matěj Ryneš
130
-
4
Lukáš Haraslín
Aura: 20.3
129
-
5
Jan Kuchta
Aura: 16.2
123
-
6
Veljko Birmančević
Aura: 8.1
121
-
7
Qazim Laci
Aura: 19.0
105
-
8
Martin Vitík
97
-
9
Vangelis Pavlidis
Aura: 60.0
88
-
10
Ibrahim Sadiq
Aura: 2.7
84
-
11
Tijjani Reijnders
82
-
12
Ángelo Preciado
81
-
13
Peer Koopmeiners
Aura: 25.9
80
-
14
Yukinari Sugawara
80
-
15
Jesper Karlsson
Aura: 8.7
77
-
16
Adam Ševinský
Aura: 10.9
69
-
17
Håkon Evjen
Aura: 14.7
67
-
18
Jakub Surovčík
Aura: 1.8
65
-
19
Indrit Tuci
Aura: 1.7
62
-
20
Victor Nelsson
Aura: 34.7
62
Most games against
-
1
Jan Kliment
11
-
2
Christian Nørgaard
Aura: 7.6
9
-
3
Quadri Adediran
9
-
4
Paulus Arajuuri
Aura: 0.0
9
-
5
Vasil Kušej
9
-
6
Jakub Markovič
8
-
7
Tomáš Ladra
8
-
8
Eldar Šehić
8
-
9
Matěj Šín
Aura: 5.1
7
-
10
Jáchym Šíp
Aura: 4.9
7
-
11
Michal Beran
7
-
12
Gregor Sikošek
7
-
13
Jan Navrátil
7
-
14
Jiří Sláma
Aura: 7.6
7
-
15
Jakub Fulnek
7
-
16
Radim Breite
7
-
17
Martin Pospisil
6
-
18
Martin Jedlička
6
-
19
Denis Višinský
6
-
20
Divine Teah
6