10
286
Career appearances
25
Total goals
7
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 713 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
63 | 3.789 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 3.132 | 17 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 2.114 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 312 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
156 | 9.035 | 25 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 1.025 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 915 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 915 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.199 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 27 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1.199 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 338 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 338 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 375 |
| MOL Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 375 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 312 |
| MOL Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 312 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.098 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.098 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.034 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.034 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.829 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.829 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
25 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.618 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.618 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 342 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 286 | 25 | 7 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 10.060 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Martin Dostál
Aura: 0.0
82
-
2
Michal Beran
78
-
3
Josef Jindřišek
Aura: 0.0
74
-
4
Adam Jánoš
Aura: 0.0
60
-
5
Papalélé
55
-
6
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
53
-
7
Matěj Helešic
52
-
8
Jaromir Srubek
52
-
9
Matous Babka
52
-
10
Ondrej Lehoczki
50
-
11
Felix Cejka
43
-
12
Tomáš Ladra
43
-
13
Tomáš Čelůstka
43
-
14
Jakub Rezek
42
-
15
Tomáš Necid
40
-
16
Tomáš Rataj
38
-
17
Vojtěch Novák
Aura: 0.0
35
-
18
Adam Sochor
32
-
19
Barnabáš Lacík
31
-
20
Nikola Turanjanin
30
Most games against
-
1
Jiří Letáček
Aura: 0.7
6
-
2
Ladislav Krejčí
5
-
3
Martin Vitík
5
-
4
Adam Karabec
5
-
5
Jakub Markovič
4
-
6
Matěj Ryneš
4
-
7
Tomáš Čelůstka
4
-
8
Laco Takacs
3
-
9
Quadri Adediran
3
-
10
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Dominik Holec
Aura: 1.0
3
-
12
Jan Juroska
3
-
13
Jiři Fleišman
3
-
14
Filip Kaloč
3
-
15
Eldar Šehić
3
-
16
Eneo Bitri
3
-
17
Dávid Hancko
Aura: 49.1
3
-
18
Emil Tischler
3
-
19
Martin Toml
3
-
20
Pavel Černý
Aura: 0.0
3